Wimbledon order of play: Mouth-watering Kyle Edmund-Novak Djokovic clash headlines day six

Wimbledon
Kyle Edmund at Wimbledon

Kyle Edmund against Novak Djokovic is the feature match on Centre Court at Wimbledon on Saturday.

Centre Court (13:00 BST start)
Alex De Minaur v Rafael Nadal
Angelique Kerber v Naomi Osaka
Kyle Edmund v Novak Djokovic

Court No 1 (13:00 BST start)
Simona Halep v Su-wei Hsieh
Ernests Gulbis v Alexander Zverev
Nick Kyrgios v Kei Nishikori

Court No 2 (11:30 BST start)
Juan Martin del Potro v Benoit Paire
Dominika Cibulkova v Elise Mertens

Court No 3 (11.30am BST start)
Ashleigh Barty v Daria Kasatkina
Jelena Ostapenko v Vitalia Diatchenko
Jiri Vesely v Fabio Fognini
Marcelo Demoliner & Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez v Jack Sock & Sloane Stephens
Roman Jebavy & Lucie Hradecka v Jamie Murray & Victoria Azarenka

Court No 4 (11.00am BST start)
Sebastian Korda v Otto Virtanen
Jiri Lehecka v Tyler Zink
Nicolas Mejia v Philip Henning
Viktoryia Kanapatskaya (Blr) v Katie Volynets (USA), Jonas Forejtek (Cze) v (11) Tristan Boyer (USA)

Court No 5 (11:30am BST start)
Connor Thomson v Tao Mu
Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Harry Wendelken
Daniel Michalski v Jacob Fearnley
Destinee Martins v Stefania Rogozinska Dzik

Court No 6 (11:30 BST start)
Dalibor Svrcina v Nick Hardt
Sada Nahimana v Thasaporn Naklo
Viktoriia Dema v Mariam Dalakishvili
Naho Sato v Andreea Prisacariu

Court No 7 (11:30 BST start)
Petra Martic & Magdalena Rybarikova v Andreja Klepac & Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez
Barbora Krejcikova & Katerina Siniakova v Lara Arruabarrena & Arantxa Parra Santonja
N.Sriram Balaji & Vishnu Vardhan v Ben McLachlan & Jan-Lennard Struff
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi & Arantxa Parra Santonja v Ivan Dodig & Latisha Chan

Court No 8 (11:00am BST start)
Trey Hilderbrand v Naoki Tajima
Irina-Camelia Begu & Mihaela Buzarnescu v Ana Bogdan & Kaitlyn Christian
Federico Delbonis & Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela v Leonardo Mayer & Joao Sousa
Bethanie Mattek-Sands & Lucie Safarova v Kaia Kanepi & Andrea Petkovic

Court No 9 (11:00am BST start)
Damien Wenger v Thiago Agustin Tirante
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior v Sebastian Baez
Adrian Andreev v Mateus Alves
Nika Radisic v Ana Makatsaria
Lulu Sun v Marta Custic

Court No 11 (11:00am BST start)
Elina Avanesyan v Joanna Garland
Lorenzo Musetti v Ray Ho
Deney Wassermann v Filip Cristian Jianu
Rinky Hijikata v Nicolas Alvarez Varona
Cannon Kingsley v Carlos Lopez Montagud

Court No 12 (11:30 BST start)
Alison Van Uytvanck v Anett Kontaveit
Dennis Novak v Milos Raonic
Carla Suarez Navarro v Belinda Bencic
Karen Khachanov v Frances Tiafoe

Court No 14 (11:30 BST start)
Kiki Bertens & Johanna Larsson v Anastasia Rodionova & Maryna Zanevska
Marcelo Arevalo & Hans Podlipnik-Castillo v Raven Klaasen & Michael Venus
Pierre-Hugues Herbert & Nicolas Mahut v Philipp Petzschner & Tim Puetz
Andrei Vasilevski & Anastasia Rodionova v Michael Venus & Katarina Srebotnik

Court No 15 (11:00 BST start)
Daniela Vismane v Clara Burel
Timea Babos & Kristina Mladenovic v Lyudmyla Kichenok & Anastasia Rodionova
Harriet Dart & Katy Dunne v Andrea Sestini Hlavackova & Barbora Strycova
Juan Sebastian Cabal & Abigail Spears v Marcus Daniell & Nadiia Kichenok

Court No 16 (11:00 BST start)
Natasha Subhash v Eleonora Molinaro
Victoria Allen v Lea Ma
Maria Lourdes Carle v Diane Parry
Lenka Stara v Sofya Lansere
Georgia Drummy v Xiyu Wang

Court No 17 (11:30 BST start)
Georgina Garcia Perez & Fanny Stollar v Nicole Melichar & Kveta Peschke
Julio Peralta & Horacio Zeballos v Divij Sharan & Artem Sitak
Jean-Julien Rojer & Demi Schuurs v James Cerretani & Renata Voracova
Marcin Matkowski & Mihaela Buzarnescu v Divij Sharan & Alicja Rosolska

Court No 18 (11:30 BST start)
Gilles Simon v Matthew Ebden
Daria Gavrilova v Aliaksandra Sasnovich

Latest